Wizards
MINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF245-111-20-021344003-1611
O. Porter Jr.O. Porter Jr.SF348-160-11-153821113-1517
M. GortatM. GortatC172-40-00-011241101-144
B. BealB. BealSG4112-225-121-225751041-1430
T. SatoranskyT. SatoranskySG222-60-12-211232021-116
MINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ScottM. ScottPF253-91-21-213411002+28
C. McCulloughC. McCulloughF10-00-01-201100010+01
K. Oubre Jr.K. Oubre Jr.SF334-130-62-213403013+610
I. MahinmiI. MahinmiC234-70-15-522400014-613
T. FrazierT. FrazierPG151-20-00-213431000+42
J. MeeksJ. MeeksG50-30-20-000010010-10
J. SmithJ. SmithPF-COACH'S DECISION
41-937-2713-181623392111810102
 72.2%25.9%25.9%
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 2 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 14
Technical Fouls: 0
76ers
MINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. SaricD. SaricPF398-142-42-234711022+1120
R. CovingtonR. CovingtonSF335-122-70-014511051+1812
J. EmbiidJ. EmbiidC3210-213-74-51121330312+1627
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsPG366-80-03-533683152+915
J. RedickJ. RedickSG336-94-52-201160023+718
MINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. BookerT. BookerF90-10-00-001111001+20
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonC154-61-20-031411000-49
J. BaylessJ. BaylessPG111-20-00-000020010-152
T.J. McConnellT.J. McConnellPG243-61-10-016741013+177
J. AndersonJ. AndersonSG82-31-20-001101000+45
R. HolmesR. HolmesPF-COACH'S DECISION
T. Luwawu-CabarrotT. Luwawu-CabarrotSG-COACH'S DECISION
45-8214-2811-141233454171400115
 78.6%50.0%50.0%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 0 (22)
Flagrant Fouls: 9
Technical Fouls: 0